Jahr   Langstrecke (männl.)          Mittelstrecke (männl.)              Langstrecke (weibl.)     Mittelstrecke (weibl.)

 

     

 

1964 Gustav Disse                                                                                                      

 1965   Lutz Philipp                            H.Chr. Smolik                                                             

 1966   Lutz Philipp                            Werner Girke

 1967   Lutz Philipp                            Rolf Burscheid

 1968   Lutz Philipp                           Werner Girke                                                                 Ellen Tittel

 1969   Lutz Philipp                           Hans Werner Wogatzki                                                 Ellen Tittel

 1970   Lutz Philipp                           Manfred Letzerich                                                         Christa Merten

 1971   Lutz Philipp                           Rolf Burscheid                                                              Margaret Beachem (GB)

1972   Lutz Philipp                            Paul Heinz Wellmann                                                   Joyce Smith (GB)

 1973   Willy Polleunis (B)                Hans-Jürgen Orthmann                                                Joyce Smith (GB)

 1974   Detlef  Uhlemann                 Paul Heinz Wellmann                                                    Joyce Smith (GB)

 1975   Ray Crabb (GB)                   Karl Fleschen                                                                Vera Kemper

 1976   Hans-Jürgen Orthmann       Karl Fleschen                                                                Vera Kemper

 1977   Hans-Jürgen Orthmann       Karl Fleschen                                                                Päivi Roppo

 1978   Hans-Jürgen Orthmann       Thomas Wessinghage                                                  Ellen Wessinghage

 1979   Hans-Jürgen Orthmann       Michael Spöttel                                                              Paula Fudge (GB)

 1980   Hans-Jürgen Orthmann       Michael Spöttel                                                              Paula Fudge (GB)

 1981   Hans-Jürgen Orthmann       John Didriksson                                                             Paula Fudge (GB)

 1982   Hans-Jürgen Orthmann       Willi Jöxen                                                                     Ann Ford (GB)

1983   Hans-Jürgen Orthmann        Willi Jöxen                                                                     Silvia Merten

 1984   Hans-Jürgen Orthmann       Robert Freimark                                                            Silvia Merten

 1985   Hans-Jürgen Orthmann       Daniel Gottschall                                                           Silvia Merten

 1986   Hans-Jürgen Orthmann       Uwe Manns                                                                    Silvia Merten

 1987   Eddi Hellebuyck (B)              Martin Haury                                                                  Britta Lorch

 1988   Ernst Ludwig                        Ralf Stewing                                                                  Susanne Ahlbach

 1989   Thomas Otten                     Jürgen Grabs                                                                 Kerstin Streck

 1990   Thomas Otten                     Thomas Eickmann                                                        Birgit Lennartz

 1991   Roland Emmerich               Ralf Radke                                                                     Diana Kohzer

 1992   Roland Emmerich               Uwe Manns                                                                    Silke Klippert
1993   Winfried Sattler                    Jörg Gerlach                                                                  Susanne Ruster

 1994   Roland Emmerich               Ralf Radtke                                                                   Nora Reinerth

 1995   Uwe Manns                         Ralf Radtke                           Birgit Lennartz                 Birgit Lennartz

 1996   Olaf Sabatschus                 Hendrik Simon                      Birgit Lennartz                 Birgit Lennartz

 1997   Matthias Kraft                      Uwe Manns                           Diana Kohzer                  Annette Weiss

 1998   Rudolf Paulus                     Jan Neiser                             Birgit Lennartz                 Annette Weiss

 1999   Hermann Ulrich                   Hermann Ulrich                     Birgit Lennartz                Annette Weiss

 2000   Jochen Kümpel                  Jochen Kümpel                      Bettina Gosing                Regina Baar

2001   Marc Sülzen                        Carsten von Kuk                    Petra Maak                     Annette Weiss

 2002   Marc Sülzen                       Stefan Dicty                           Antonia Unger                 Christina Unger

 2003   Hermann Ulrich                  Hermann Ulrich                      Birgit Lennartz                Annette Weiss

2004   Christian Ritosek                Christian Ritosek                    Birgit Lennartz                Diana Ueberschär   

2005   Ilja Burkert                           Hermann Ulrich                      Britt Götte                       Annette Weiss

 2006   Lars Haferkamp                 Alexander Großmann             Britt Götte                       Annette Weiss

 2007   Johannes Gatzweiler         Ilja Burkert                              Birgit Lennartz                Ursula Gatzweiler

 2008   Maciel Jerzy Miereczko     Hannes Patzke                       Ursula Gatzweiler           Ursula Gatzweiler

 2009  Johannes Gatzweiler         Johannes Gatzweiler              Ursula Gatzweiler           Ursula Gatzweiler

 2010  Dominik Fabianowski         Dominik Fabianowski             Sigrid Buehler                 Sigrid Buehler

2011  Lars Haferkamp                   Maximilian Thorwirth              Nina Kunz                        Ronja Jaeger

 2012  Lars Haferkamp                  Thomas Spürk                       Nina Kunz                        Inka Homeyer

 2013   Dominik Fabianowski        Dominik Fabianowski             Birgit Lennartz                 Sandra Teller

 2014   Lothar Wyrwoll                  Lothar Wyrwoll                       Marlen Günther                Sandra Teller

 2015   Robert Schütz                   Niklas Kalhoff                         Tina Schneider                 Tina Schneider

 2016   Oliver Kempis                   Jonas Hebchen                      Thurid Buch                      Sandra Teller

2017   Thierry van Riesen            Jonas Hebchen                       Birgit Lennartz                 Sandra Teller